ref. Kirche Steinmaur-Neerach

Kontakt: // m.zuercher@refsteinmaur-neerach.ch
Ort: Schulwiesenstrasse 7 // 8162 Steinmaur
Son, 15.09 Mon, 16.09 Die, 17.09 Mit, 18.09 Don, 19.09 Fre, 20.09 Sam, 21.09 Son, 22.09
00-01 Peter Knecht
Mon, 16.09.2019 00:00
Name: Peter Knecht
Martin Müller
Die, 17.09.2019 00:00
Name: Martin Müller
Miriam Zürcher
Mit, 18.09.2019 00:00
Name: Miriam Zürcher
Don, 19.09.2019 00:00
Fre, 20.09.2019 00:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 00:00
Son, 22.09.2019 00:00
01-02
Mon, 16.09.2019 01:00
Die, 17.09.2019 01:00
Mit, 18.09.2019 01:00
Don, 19.09.2019 01:00
Juerg Leuthold
Fre, 20.09.2019 01:00
Name: Juerg Leuthold
Juerg Leuthold
Sam, 21.09.2019 01:00
Name: Juerg Leuthold
Son, 22.09.2019 01:00
02-03
Mon, 16.09.2019 02:00
Die, 17.09.2019 02:00
Mit, 18.09.2019 02:00
Don, 19.09.2019 02:00
Esther Müller
Fre, 20.09.2019 02:00
Name: Esther Müller
Sam, 21.09.2019 02:00
Son, 22.09.2019 02:00
03-04
Mon, 16.09.2019 03:00
Bea Ewald
Die, 17.09.2019 03:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Bea Ewald
Mit, 18.09.2019 03:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Bea Ewald
Don, 19.09.2019 03:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Bea Ewald
Fre, 20.09.2019 03:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Sam, 21.09.2019 03:00
Son, 22.09.2019 03:00
04-05
Mon, 16.09.2019 04:00
Christof Baumann
Die, 17.09.2019 04:00
Name: Christof Baumann
Bea Ewald
Mit, 18.09.2019 04:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Bea EWald
Don, 19.09.2019 04:00
Name: Bea EWald
Bea Ewald
Fre, 20.09.2019 04:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Sam, 21.09.2019 04:00
Son, 22.09.2019 04:00
05-06 Agnes Müller
Mon, 16.09.2019 05:00
Name: Agnes Müller
Beat
Die, 17.09.2019 05:00
Name: Beat
Stephan Müller
Mit, 18.09.2019 05:00
Name: Stephan Müller
Sandra Kasler
Don, 19.09.2019 05:00
Name: Sandra Kasler
Stephan Müller
Fre, 20.09.2019 05:00
Name: Stephan Müller
Stephan Müller
Sam, 21.09.2019 05:00
Name: Stephan Müller
Son, 22.09.2019 05:00
06-07 Juerg Faessler
Mon, 16.09.2019 06:00
Name: Juerg Faessler
Juerg Faessler
Die, 17.09.2019 06:00
Name: Juerg Faessler
Juerg Faessler
Mit, 18.09.2019 06:00
Name: Juerg Faessler
Miriam Zürcher
Don, 19.09.2019 06:00
Name: Miriam Zürcher
Juerg Faessler
Fre, 20.09.2019 06:00
Name: Juerg Faessler
Sam, 21.09.2019 06:00
Stephan Müller
Son, 22.09.2019 06:00
Name: Stephan Müller
07-08 Bea Ewald
Mon, 16.09.2019 07:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Agnes Müller
Die, 17.09.2019 07:00
Name: Agnes Müller
Mari Baumann
Mit, 18.09.2019 07:00
Name: Mari Baumann
Miriam Zürcher
Don, 19.09.2019 07:00
Name: Miriam Zürcher
Barbara Leuthold
Fre, 20.09.2019 07:00
Name: Barbara Leuthold
Sam, 21.09.2019 07:00
Son, 22.09.2019 07:00
08-09 Bea Ewald
Mon, 16.09.2019 08:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Jonathan Müller
Die, 17.09.2019 08:00
Name: Jonathan Müller
Jonathan Müller
Mit, 18.09.2019 08:00
Name: Jonathan Müller
Konvent
Don, 19.09.2019 08:00
Name: Konvent
Jonathan Müller + Marco Schärer
Fre, 20.09.2019 08:00
Name: Jonathan Müller
Name: Marco Schärer
Bea Ewald
Sam, 21.09.2019 08:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Son, 22.09.2019 08:00
09-10 Jonathan Müller
Mon, 16.09.2019 09:00
Name: Jonathan Müller
Frauenkreis CF
Die, 17.09.2019 09:00
Name: Frauenkreis CF
Gemeindegebet
Mit, 18.09.2019 09:00
Name: Gemeindegebet
Bettina Demuth
Don, 19.09.2019 09:00
Name: Bettina Demuth
Baur V.
Fre, 20.09.2019 09:00
Name: Baur V.
Bea Ewald
Sam, 21.09.2019 09:00
Name: Bea Ewald
Son, 22.09.2019 09:00
10-11 Alena Braun
Mon, 16.09.2019 10:00
Name: Alena Braun
Frauenkreis CF
Die, 17.09.2019 10:00
Name: Frauenkreis CF
Charis
Mit, 18.09.2019 10:00
Name: Charis
Silvia Zöbeli
Don, 19.09.2019 10:00
Name: Silvia Zöbeli
Claudia Gschwendt, Bea Ewald
Fre, 20.09.2019 10:00
Name: Claudia Gschwendt, Bea Ewald
Marco Schärer
Sam, 21.09.2019 10:00
Name: Marco Schärer
11-12
Mon, 16.09.2019 11:00
Samuel Hertner
Die, 17.09.2019 11:00
Name: Samuel Hertner
beat
Mit, 18.09.2019 11:00
Name: beat
Jonathan Müller
Don, 19.09.2019 11:00
Name: Jonathan Müller
Markus W.
Fre, 20.09.2019 11:00
Name: Markus W.
Sam, 21.09.2019 11:00
12-13
Son, 15.09.2019 12:00
Staub Elsbeth
Mon, 16.09.2019 12:00
Name: Staub Elsbeth
Ursula Fiorenza
Die, 17.09.2019 12:00
Name: Ursula Fiorenza
Mit, 18.09.2019 12:00
Heini Hochuli
Don, 19.09.2019 12:00
Name: Heini Hochuli
Fre, 20.09.2019 12:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 12:00
13-14
Son, 15.09.2019 13:00
Staub Elsbeth
Mon, 16.09.2019 13:00
Name: Staub Elsbeth
Berta Brennwald und Ilse Amgwerd
Die, 17.09.2019 13:00
Name: Berta Brennwald und Ilse Amgwerd
pit
Mit, 18.09.2019 13:00
Name: pit
Markus,W.
Don, 19.09.2019 13:00
Name: Markus,W.
Fre, 20.09.2019 13:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 13:00
14-15 Esther Kunz
Son, 15.09.2019 14:00
Name: Esther Kunz
Ursula Fiorenza
Mon, 16.09.2019 14:00
Name: Ursula Fiorenza
MIP Astrid Wilhelm
Die, 17.09.2019 14:00
Name: MIP Astrid Wilhelm
Mit, 18.09.2019 14:00
Samuel Hertner
Don, 19.09.2019 14:00
Name: Samuel Hertner
Fre, 20.09.2019 14:00
Alissa Leuthold
Sam, 21.09.2019 14:00
Name: Alissa Leuthold
15-16
Son, 15.09.2019 15:00
Jolanda Egli
Mon, 16.09.2019 15:00
Name: Jolanda Egli
Claudia Gschwendt
Die, 17.09.2019 15:00
Name: Claudia Gschwendt
Mit, 18.09.2019 15:00
Don, 19.09.2019 15:00
Fre, 20.09.2019 15:00
Marianne Juzi
Sam, 21.09.2019 15:00
Name: Marianne Juzi
16-17
Son, 15.09.2019 16:00
GK-Meier,Schenkel,Müller
Mon, 16.09.2019 16:00
Name: GK-Meier,Schenkel,Müller
Bea, Claudia
Die, 17.09.2019 16:00
Name: Bea, Claudia
Irene Di Cola
Mit, 18.09.2019 16:00
Name: Irene Di Cola
Don, 19.09.2019 16:00
Fre, 20.09.2019 16:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 16:00
17-18
Son, 15.09.2019 17:00
Marisa Schärer
Mon, 16.09.2019 17:00
Name: Marisa Schärer
Judith Steiger
Die, 17.09.2019 17:00
Name: Judith Steiger
Johanna Werner
Mit, 18.09.2019 17:00
Name: Johanna Werner
Fam. Demuth
Don, 19.09.2019 17:00
Name: Fam. Demuth
Fre, 20.09.2019 17:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 17:00
18-19
Son, 15.09.2019 18:00
Hauskreis Beat und Esther Müller
Mon, 16.09.2019 18:00
Name: Hauskreis Beat und Esther Müller
Steiger Judith
Die, 17.09.2019 18:00
Name: Steiger Judith
M-Gebet
Mit, 18.09.2019 18:00
Name: M-Gebet
Don, 19.09.2019 18:00
Fre, 20.09.2019 18:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 18:00
19-20
Son, 15.09.2019 19:00
HK Y. Bernauer
Mon, 16.09.2019 19:00
Name: HK Y. Bernauer
Johanna Werner
Die, 17.09.2019 19:00
Name: Johanna Werner
M-Gebet
Mit, 18.09.2019 19:00
Name: M-Gebet
Marisa Schärer
Don, 19.09.2019 19:00
Name: Marisa Schärer
Fre, 20.09.2019 19:00
Fam. M.&C.Müller
Sam, 21.09.2019 19:00
Name: Fam. M.&C.Müller
20-21 Esther Müller
Son, 15.09.2019 20:00
Name: Esther Müller
HK Y. Bernauer
Mon, 16.09.2019 20:00
Name: HK Y. Bernauer
Die, 17.09.2019 20:00
Mit, 18.09.2019 20:00
HK St.+ A. Müller
Don, 19.09.2019 20:00
Name: HK St.+ A. Müller
Fre, 20.09.2019 20:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 20:00
21-22 beat
Son, 15.09.2019 21:00
Name: beat
Heini Hochuli
Mon, 16.09.2019 21:00
Name: Heini Hochuli
Viktor Juzi
Die, 17.09.2019 21:00
Name: Viktor Juzi
Katharina
Mit, 18.09.2019 21:00
Name: Katharina
HK St.+ A. Müller
Don, 19.09.2019 21:00
Name: HK St.+ A. Müller
Viktor Juzi
Fre, 20.09.2019 21:00
Name: Viktor Juzi
Jürg Brennwald
Sam, 21.09.2019 21:00
Name: Jürg Brennwald
22-23
Son, 15.09.2019 22:00
Mon, 16.09.2019 22:00
Eric
Die, 17.09.2019 22:00
Name: Eric
Katharina & Urs
Mit, 18.09.2019 22:00
Name: Katharina & Urs
Viktor Juzi
Don, 19.09.2019 22:00
Name: Viktor Juzi
Fre, 20.09.2019 22:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 22:00
23-24 Peter Knecht
Son, 15.09.2019 23:00
Name: Peter Knecht
Mon, 16.09.2019 23:00
Miriam Zürcher
Die, 17.09.2019 23:00
Name: Miriam Zürcher
Mit, 18.09.2019 23:00
Eric
Don, 19.09.2019 23:00
Name: Eric
Fre, 20.09.2019 23:00
Sam, 21.09.2019 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht